Aggregatore Risorse

Comitato dei Delegati (per ordine territoriale)

AGRIGENTO

GATTUSO ARMANDO GIOVANNI

ALESSANDRIA

OLIVERI GIANCARLO

ANCONA

POGGIOLINI STEFANO

AOSTA

GIRARDI MARCO

AREZZO

CAPPIETTI GIOVANNI

FRATINI GABRIELE

ASCOLI PICENO

CIARALLI SANDRA

ASTI

MONTICONE ROBERTO

AVELLINO

LUCIANO SERGIO

BARI

BORRACCI PASQUA

PUGLIESE VITO CESARE

RELLA VINCENZA

SCALERA GIUSEPPE

BELLUNO

TIZIANI TIZIANA

BENEVENTO

RUSSO RANIERI

BERGAMO

BURINI LUIGI

LECCHI ELEONORA LINDA

BIELLA

CENEDESE GIUSEPPINA

BOLOGNA

BILLI ANDREA

BUSI DAVIDE

LANDUZZI TERESA

BOLZANO

SARTOR PAOLO

BRESCIA

CANDITTI GRAZIELLA

MATTEI MARCO

SALVADORI EUGENIA

BRINDISI

SARACINO RITA

BUSTO ARSIZIO

FERRARIO GIAMPIERO

CAGLIARI

MANCONI FRANCO

CAMPOBASSO

BURI NICOLA

CASERTA

PARENTE GIOVANNI GERARDO

CATANIA

INDELICATO MARIO ANTONINO

LA FICO ROBERTO

LEONE ALBERTO

RICCOBENE MICHELE

CATANZARO

ARGIRO' ANTONIO

CHIETI

NOVELLI ALESSANDRO

COMO

PORTA CARLO

COSENZA

BALDINO SALVATORE

CREMONA

STRINGHINI MAURO SILVESTRO

CROTONE

STRAFACE NATALE

CUNEO

CAVALLO CLAUDIO

FERMO

FELICI NORBERTO

FERRARA

CARION ALBERTO

FIRENZE

BOSCHI SIMONE

BUSELLI GIANLUCA

MAGINI ROSSELLA

FOGGIA

PICCIRILLO VINCENZO

SANNA MARIA

FORLI'

MARTINES MASSIMO

FROSINONE

PIROLI CATALDO

GENOVA

DRAGHI CLARA

GIULIETTI FAUSTO

RAVA' DOMENICO

GROSSETO

-

IMPERIA

CONIO EZIO GIUSEPPE

LA SPEZIA

SEGNI OTELLO

LATINA

MARIOTTI SERGIO

MILANI CARLA

LECCE

DE DONNO CAROLA

DE GIORGI DAVIDE

LECCO

MAURI ANGELO

LIVORNO

FABBRI CARLO

LODI

ALLEGRO MARIANO

LUCCA

FARNESI BRUNELLO

LANDUCCI GABRIELE

MACERATA E CAMERINO

BORZELLI GUIDO

MANTOVA

DE MITRI PAOLO

MARSALA

D'ANGELO PIERO

MASSA CARRARA

CHIAPPUELLA MARIO

MATERA

VIZZIELLO DOMENICO

MESSINA

ALESSIO VINCENZO

MILANO

ARDILLO EMANUELA

ARPESELLA GIANCARLA

CAPUOZZO LUIGI

CATTANEO PATRICK

COLOMBO MARIA CONCETTA

MARELLI AFFATICATI ALESSANDRO

PAGLIUCA LUIGI

PEROTTO PIERPAOLO

TARENGHI NICOLA LUIGI

MODENA

BERGONZINI ALESSANDRO

MONZA E DELLA BRIANZA

CAPPUCCILLI ANGELO

GAETANI GIORGIO

LO VERSO ROSA MARIA

NAPOLI

ABETE ANTONIO

LONGONI PAOLO

MALLARDO CLAUDIO

SAVONA GIUSEPPE

SCOGNAMIGLIO LUIGI

NAPOLI NORD

BIANCO ROBERTO MARIO

NOCERA INFERIORE

CAROSELLA FRANCESCO

NOLA

MOLTELO ANTONIO

NOVARA

MALDIVI CARLO

PADOVA

GRAMIGNAN STEFANO

SGARBOSSA CLAUDIO

PALERMO

BALLETTA GIUSTO

D'OCA GIUSEPPINA

MANNO FRANCESCO

MONTEVERDE NUNZIO

PARMA

PEZZANI MICHELE

PATTI

BARBUZZA DOMENICO

PAVIA

CANEVARI MARIO

MARCHI ALBERTO

PERUGIA

CHIOCCHINI ROLANDO

MANGIAPANE FILIPPO

PESARO URBINO

TONELLI MARIA VITTORIA

PESCARA

IVONE MASSIMO

PISA

SGALIPPA SANDRO

PISTOIA

PICCARDI PAOLO

PORDENONE

BRUSADIN SILVANO

POTENZA

TEORA VINCENZO

PRATO

COCCI FRANCESCO

RAGUSA

CILIA GIORGIO

RAVENNA

BACHIORRI ANTONIO

REGGIO CALABRIA

CARRANO ROBERTO

REGGIO EMILIA

MONDADORI ASPRO

RIMINI

CAVALLI ENRICA

ROMA

CIRIANI ANTONIO

DE ROSSI ROBERTO

DI LORENZO ROBERTO

LUCCHETTI LUIGI

MANDOLESI LUIGI

MARCANTONI PIETRO

MARIOTTI TIZIANA

PERRONE ANGELA

REALE SAVERIO

ROMANO CARLO

ROSIGNOLI GUIDO

VALENTINI GERARDO

SALERNO

ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE

TIPALDI ROBERTO

SASSARI

IDINI ALESSANDRO GABRIELE PIETRO

SAVONA

TESTA GIUSEPPE

SIENA

SAMPIERI LORENZO

MORETTI DANIELE

SIRACUSA

VIGNIGNI SALVATORE

TARANTO

CHIARELLI NICOLA

TERAMO

BENINI FRANCO

BROCCOLINI SABATINO

TERNI

PETRINI FABRIZIO

TIVOLI

FRANGELLA PATRIZIA

TORINO

GARIGLIO GIUSEPPE

REGALBUTO SALVATORE

SCOLARO GIUSEPPE

VATTEONE LUCA

TORRE ANNUNZIATA

ULLOA SEVERINO ANNUNZIATA

TRANI

SANTOMAURO FEDELE

ZAGARIA CIRO

TRAPANI

VIVIANO GIUSEPPE

TRENTO E ROVERETO

GIOVANNINI STEFANO

TREVISO

QUAGGIOTTO TIZIANA

TRIESTE E GORIZIA

OPARA MAURO

UDINE

COLONNA FELICE

VALLO DELLA LUCANIA

PESSOLANO MICHELE

VARESE

DI PANCRAZIO ANTONIO

VENEZIA

CAPUZZO ANGELO

FICOTTO ROBERTO

VERCELLI

CORONA ERNESTA

VERONA

CASTIONI MARCO

RECCHIA ALBERTO

VICENZA

BENETTI ANDREA

LOTTO PAOLA TERESA

VITERBO

LUCENTINI NAZZARENO